54, VICTORIA ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 8EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£463,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+403.3%
Price Change
+£371,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£463,000+403.3%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£371,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+23.9%
Sold on 29 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 30 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1