Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PEATEY COURT, PRINCES GATE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+66.7%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7AY
← Back to All Properties