Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LONDON HOUSE, PICKFORD STREET, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,410
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£19,410 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,410
+17.8%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1TY
← Back to All Properties