Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GEORGIAN CLOSE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+45.9%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,500
+135.9%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4NR
← Back to All Properties