108, HOBSON AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB2 9BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£428,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£9,548 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£428,000+2.3%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£418,452
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1