25, YORKE GARDENS, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 9HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+24.6%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+150.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+45.2%
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1