Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WORDSWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,755
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£21,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,755
+72.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+26.1%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£6,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,790
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5QT
← Back to All Properties