Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHARLOTTE STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+98.3%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+43.2%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 9 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8LH
← Back to All Properties