Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+10.8%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+45.0%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties