Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SISKIN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE3 0UL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£388,000
+41.6%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£274,000
+11.8%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+75.4%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Detached
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+30.7%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0UL
← Back to All Properties