13B, MILTON PLACE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£18,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+20.5%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,300+114.8%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+41.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 2 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1