Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ELLINGTON ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+15.0%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+73.1%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+58.8%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FR
← Back to All Properties