Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TOWNSEND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+60.5%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+57.0%
Sold on 10 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 21 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XE
← Back to All Properties