Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PEMBERS FARM AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
-6.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£402,500
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7QL
← Back to All Properties