16, PEPYS AVENUE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR34 7SH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.9%
Price Change
+£223,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+113.9%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Detached
+£223,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,350
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1