Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BRENNAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£38,000
+32.2%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,750
-42.4%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Terraced
-£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1SQ
← Back to All Properties