Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WINSTANLEY COURT, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995
+20.5%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+23.8%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 16 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3UR
← Back to All Properties