140, GAWSWORTH ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 8UQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,000+49.7%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 18 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1