Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BERKSHIRE DRIVE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 1SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+87.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+55.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1SB
← Back to All Properties