Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LONGFORD ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
-10.5%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 14 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AD
← Back to All Properties