Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, CRANLEIGH MEAD, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+26.8%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+15.5%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7JX
← Back to All Properties