Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OLD FARM PLACE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£147,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,500
+61.5%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Terraced
+£147,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+10.6%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+33.1%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SF
← Back to All Properties