Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SCHOOL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 8HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+26.3%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000
+3.3%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-11.4%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Terraced
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 8HY
← Back to All Properties