23, KILN WAY, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 5JE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£283,500+23.5%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£229,500+43.4%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
+£69,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,995+8.8%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,995+185.4%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Terraced
+£95,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500-8.0%
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1