Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ELM AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+23.0%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+13.2%
Sold on 1 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6QJ
← Back to All Properties