7, GARBROADS CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S65 4AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+275.0%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+25.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1