Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, SHADWELL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+4.7%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+43.7%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+8.6%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EP
← Back to All Properties