Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BYRON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7RZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+26.5%
Sold on 21 March 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000
+8.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+61.8%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995
+46.2%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7RZ
← Back to All Properties