Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DOVER STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 0QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+11.8%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+39.9%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+115.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0QA
← Back to All Properties