Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ATHELSTAN PLACE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+98.5%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+42.0%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,550
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6QE
← Back to All Properties