19, CLIFTON ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,000+97.0%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1