Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SPURCROFT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+56.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+9.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+17.8%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4EG
← Back to All Properties