7, OFFORD CLOSE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP5 2DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£54,013 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000+45.4%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,013 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,987
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1