Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PIMPERNEL GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+36.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+118.9%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7LQ
← Back to All Properties