Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MALLARD CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£13,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+10.5%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,495
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7TW
← Back to All Properties