Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CATER ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+33.1%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+56.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,450
+4.5%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3JD
← Back to All Properties