Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, EATON PARK, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,450,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,450,000
+12.6%
Sold on 2 July 2009
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,175,000
Sold on 18 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2JF
← Back to All Properties