Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CRABAPPLE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+20.4%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£377,995
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1FW
← Back to All Properties