Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,995
+20.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+3.9%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LT
← Back to All Properties