Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ALEXANDRA ROAD, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+40.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+120.4%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8TG
← Back to All Properties