Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50A, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+3.9%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£433,000
+31.2%
Sold on 23 December 2022
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 18 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8EN
← Back to All Properties