Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
923, BURNLEY ROAD EAST, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 9PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.8%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,500
+179.8%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 9PL
← Back to All Properties