Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ULLESWATER CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,500
+64.7%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 15 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1UD
← Back to All Properties