Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, NORMANDY HOUSE, 18, THE DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+390.6%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+390.6%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JB
← Back to All Properties