Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, BRISTOL SOUTH END, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+1.5%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5BL
← Back to All Properties