Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROUDER CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+64.2%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
-21.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
-£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GF
← Back to All Properties