Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, CHARLBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+21.3%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
-11.5%
Sold on 19 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+73.1%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 19 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1NH
← Back to All Properties