Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHIP STREET, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+28.6%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+16.4%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+69.6%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5DH
← Back to All Properties