Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, PEAR TREE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+171.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£157,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 6JA
← Back to All Properties