20, PEYTON AVENUE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+71.8%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+147.2%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+41.3%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1